Кам`янка АС

м. Кам'янка-Дніпровська, вул.Центральна, 2

+38 (061) 382 36 67

  • Відправлення

    Період

    Кінцева станція

    Маршрут

  • 07:15

    Ежеднев

    ОДЕСА

    • 07:05 - 07:15

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 08:35 - 08:45

      В.ЛЕПЕТИХА ХРС

    • 09:20 - 09:25

      ГОРНОСТАЇВКА ХРС

    • 10:20 - 10:30

      КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 10:50 - 11:20

      НОВА КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 13:00 - 13:15

      ХЕРСОН ХРС

    • 14:35 - 14:40

      МИКОЛАЇВ

    • 16:20 - 16:25

      КОБЛЕВЕ МИК

    • 17:35 -

      ОДЕСА

  • 09:48

    Через д

    КИШИНІВ МОЛДОВА

    • 09:44 - 09:48

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 19:20 - 19:53

      МАЯКИ ТАМ УКР

    • 23:10 -

      КИШИНІВ МОЛДОВА

  • 09:48

    Через д

    КИШИНІВ МОЛДОВА

    • 09:44 - 09:48

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 10:01 - 10:06

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 12:10 - 12:15

      КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 12:25 - 12:30

      НОВА КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 14:00 - 14:15

      ХЕРСОН ХРС

    • 18:10 - 18:20

      ОДЕСА

    • 18:45 - 18:50

      ОДЕСА АЕРОПОРТ

    • 19:20 - 19:53

      МАЯКИ ТАМ УКР

    • 23:10 -

      КИШИНІВ МОЛДОВА

  • 10:05

    Ежеднев

    КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 09:35 - 10:05

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 10:25 - 10:35

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 11:20 - 11:25

      В.ЛЕПЕТИХА ХРС

    • 12:00 - 12:05

      ГОРНОСТАЇВКА ХРС

    • 12:55 -

      КАХОВКА ХРС

  • 13:00

    Через д

    ХЕРСОН ХРС

    • 12:40 - 13:00

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 13:13 - 13:15

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 14:05 - 14:15

      В.ЛЕПЕТИХА ХРС

    • 14:50 - 14:55

      ГОРНОСТАЇВКА ХРС

    • 15:50 - 16:00

      КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 16:20 - 16:30

      НОВА КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 17:14 - 17:15

      ТЯГИНКА ХРС

    • 18:10 -

      ХЕРСОН ХРС

  • 13:00

    Через д

    ХЕРСОН ХРС

    • 12:40 - 13:00

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 13:13 - 13:15

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 14:05 - 14:15

      В.ЛЕПЕТИХА ХРС

    • 14:50 - 14:55

      ГОРНОСТАЇВКА ХРС

    • 15:50 - 16:00

      КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 16:20 - 16:30

      НОВА КАХОВКА ХРС

    • 17:14 - 17:15

      ТЯГИНКА ХРС

    • 18:10 -

      ХЕРСОН ХРС

  • 14:10

    Ежеднев

    В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 14:05 - 14:10

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 14:25 -

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

  • 14:50

    Ежеднев

    ПЕТРОВСЬКЕ КД

    • 14:43 - 14:50

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 15:00 - 15:01

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 15:06 - 15:07

      ОЛЕКСІЇВКА 1 ЗУП КД

    • 15:12 - 15:13

      ІЛЬЇНКА ЗУП КД

    • 15:20 -

      ПЕТРОВСЬКЕ КД

  • 16:40

    Ежеднев

    ВЕРХНІЙ РОГАЧИК

    • 16:35 - 16:40

      К-ДНІПРОВСЬКА АС

    • 16:56 - 16:57

      В.ЗНАМ`ЯНКА КД

    • 17:11 - 17:12

      УШКАЛКА ХРС

    • 17:35 - 17:37

      ПЕРВОМАЇВКА ХРС

    • 18:05 -

      ВЕРХНІЙ РОГАЧИК